10.12.2018 
  
Ф.И.О. Комната Телефон Лаборатория
Абросимова Галина Евгеньевна 333 ГЛК 
215 КОН
2-84-14
2-46-85
ЛСИ
АУС
Аганина Наталья Владимировна КОН 109 2-40-65 Бухгалтерия
Агарков Дмитрий Александрович 207 ЭТК
115 ГЛК
2-85-82 ЛСДС
Агаркова Екатерина Алексеевна 103 ЭТК
115 ГЛК
322 ГЛК
320 ГЛК
2-85-82
2-82-17
2-83-82
ЛСДС
Аксенова Елена Юрьевна 213а ГЛК 2-83-71 переводчик
Аксенов Олег Игоревич 333 ГЛК 2-84-14 ЛСИ
Александрова Ирина Александровна 113 КОН 2-83-31 Бухгалтерия
Амелина Татьяна Анатольевна 213 ЭТК 2-84-13 ГСХИВС
Андреев Иван Владимирович 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Антонов Владимир Евгеньевич 115, 117 ЭТК 2-84-08
2-40-27
ЛФВД
Антонова Татьяна Евгеньевна 117 ЭТК 2-84-08 ЛФВД
Аристов Виктор Юрьевич 324 ГЛК 2-82-71 ЛСПП
Аристова Ирина Марковна 331 ГЛК 2-82-74 ЛСИ
Аронин Александр Семенович 213 ГЛК 2-46-89 ЛСИ
Арнаутова Елена Александровна 108 КОН 2-82-60 ПФО
Афоникова Наталья Сергеевна 307 ГЛК 2-83-76 СЭСА
Баженов Анатолий Викторович 418 ГЛК 2-82-64
2-83-89
ЛОПДК
Баранов Виктор Анатольевич гараж 2-22-81
2-29-81
ГАРАЖ
Барабан Вера Андреевна 222 ГЛК 2-53-08 Бухгалтерия
Баранов Владимир Михайлович 503 КРК 2-84-44 ЛПК
Бараш Юрий Семенович 127 ГЛК 2-82-03 ТО
Баркалов Олег Игоревич 119 ЭТК 2-40-26 ЛФВД
Барковский Николай Васильевич 416 ГЛК 2-84-19 ЛХОТСО
Батов Игорь Евгеньевич 130 ГЛК 4-44-59 
2-83-99
ЛС
Башкин Игорь Олегович 123в ЭТК 2-84-11 ЛФВД
Белов Николай Арсеньевич 129 ГЛК 2-82-48 ЛС
Белянин Василий 117 КМП
212 ГЛК
2-44-16
2-81-31
ЛНЭП
Берзигиярова Надежда Сергеевна 621 КРК 2-20-74 ЛФХОК
Бисти Вероника Евгеньевна 325 ГЛК
326 ГЛК
2-82-69
2-83-66
ТО
Бобков Александр Михайлович 127 ГЛК 2-82-03 ТО
Бобкова Ирина Вячеславовна 127 ГЛК 2-82-03 ТО
Божко Сергей Иванович 107 ГЛК 2-82-19 ЛСПП
Больгинов Виталий Валерьевич 203 КМП 2-82-06 ЛС
Борисенко Дмитрий Николаевич 601 КРК 2-82-53 ЛФХОК
Борисенко Елена Борисовна 430 ГЛК 2-84-01 ЛФХОК
Бражников Максим Юрьевич 124 ГЛК 2-82-45 ЛКК
Брантов Сергей Константинович 604 КРК 2-82-21 ЛКВР
Бредихин Сергей Иванович 115 ГЛК
217 ГЛК
322ГЛК
2-16-29
2-82-17
2-83-50
2-83-82
2-83-79
ЛСДС
Бредихина Татьяна Алексеевна ГЛК 2-82-62 ОНТИ
Бричкин Андрей Сергеевич 202КМП 2-83-28
2-10-05
ЛНЭП
Бубнов Иван Васильевич 103 ГЛК
327 ГЛК
2-82-57
2-82-75
ЛСИ
Бубнова Анастасия Владимировна 222 ГЛК 2-53-08 Бухгалтерия
Будкин Александр Арсентьевич 549 КРК
517, 523 КРК
2-83-10
2-84-52
 
Буткин Сергей Саввич 225 ЭТК 2-82-33  
Букшта Надежда Петровна 210 ЭТК 2-83-47 ЛС
Бурмистров Илья Николаевич 115 ГЛК
207 ЭТК
322 ГЛК
2-82-17
2-85-82
2-83-82
ЛСДС
Буряков Александр Николаевич 327 ГЛК 2-82-75
2-85-93
ЛСИ
Ваньков Александр Борисович 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Васильева Татьяна Анатольевна 212 КОН 2-26-91 
2-15-41
ДИРЕКЦИЯ
Васильева Алла Виленовна 111 КОН 2-82-59 Бухгалтерия
Веллингер Елена Александровна 307 ГЛК 2-83-81 СЭСА
Вершинин Николай Фёдорович 247 ЭТК 2-84-42 ЛСДС
Винников Лев Яковлевич 202б, 207 КМП 2-82-95    ЛС
Виноградова Наталья Анатольевна 335 ГЛК 2-83-86 СЭСА
Внуков Виктор Иванович 254 ЭТК 2-84-27 ЛМ
Волкова Галина Анатольевна 419А ГЛК 2-83-89 ЛОПДК
Волкова Наталья Сергеевна 111 КОН 2-82-59 Бухгалтерия
Воронцова Наталья Николаевна 155 ЭТК 2-82-44 ЛМ
Вяселев Олег Муратович 123 ГЛК 2-83-74 ЛС
Гаврилов Сергей Сергеевич 220 КМП 2-82-23 ЛНЭП
Гануш Адам Франкович 410 ГЛК
421 ГЛК
2-83-34 ЛРСК
Гартман Валентина Кирилловна 511 КРК 2-82-54 ЛФХОК
Гаспаров Виталий Агасьевич 119 ГЛК,
121 ГЛК
2-82-77 ЛСДС
Гаращенко Ольга Владимировна 2 КОН 2-83-25 секретарь
Геталло Вячеслав Сергеевич 147 ЭТК 2-83-08  
Глебовский Вадим Георгиевич 251 ЭТК 2-82-09 ЛМ
Гнесин Борис Абрамович 224 ЭТК 2-82-84 ЛМ
Гнесин Иван Борисович 224 ЭТК 2-82-84 ЛМ
Голикова Татьяна Евгеньевна 207 КМП 2-81-98 ЛС
Горбачева Маргарита Альбертовна 217 КМП 2-83-55 ЛЭК
Горбунов Александр Васильевич 429 ГЛК 2-83-87
2-82-64
ЛОПДК
Горнаков Владимир Степанович 408 ГЛК 2-82-72 ЛРСК
Горнакова Алена Сергеевна 260 ЭТК 2-83-00
2-83-30
ЛПРМ
Горячев Анатолий Николаевич 234 ЭТК 2-84-29  
Грудкин Валерий Андреевич 219 ЭТК 2-84-12 СГИМЧ
Губарев Сергей Иванович 220 КМП 2-46-98 ЛНЭП
Гуляева Галина Константиновна   2-44-26 ОК
Гусихин Павел Артурович 114, 117, 212 КМП 2-44-31
2-44-16
ЛНЭП
Гуськов Александр Павлович 615 ЭТК 2-84-15 ЛПК
Девятов Эдуард Валентинович. 109, 119 КМП 2-29-46
2-83-41
Дирекция
ЛКТ
Деменев Андрей Анатольевич 202 КМП 2-83-28
2-83-42
ЛНЭП
Дегтярева Валентина Феогниевна 305 ГЛК 2-83-76 СЭСА
Деменева Наталия Владимировна 217 ГЛК,
246 ЭТК
2-83-50
2-84-18
ЛСДС
Дикман Сергей Михайлович 325 ГЛК 2-82-69 ТО
Долганов Владимир Карлович 315 ГЛК
329 ГЛК
2-84-65
2-83-83
ЛСДС
Долганов Павел Владимирович 329 ГЛК,
315 ГЛК
2-83-83
2-84-65
ЛСДС
Долгополов Валерий Тимофеевич 109, 119 КМП 2-29-46
2-82-70
ЛКТ
Дорожкин Сергей Иванович 218 КМП 2-82-61 СНЛ
Дремин Алексей Анатольевич 212 ГЛК 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Егоров Сергей Владимирович 207, 203, 204 КМП 2-83-99 СНЛ
Егоркин Михаил Иванович 154 ЭТК 2-84-00 ЛМ
Емельченко Геннадий Анатольевич 603 КРК 2-82-91 ЛКВР
Ермилов Александр Николаевич ЭТК ШЗО 2-84-25 ОХРАНА
Ершов Антон Евгеньевич 615 КРК 2-84-15 ЛПК
Ефимов Борис Вячеславович 130 ГЛК 2-83-02 Главный инженер
Ефимов Виктор Борисович 208 КРК 2-84-17 ЛКК
Ефимченко Вадим Сергеевич 121 ЭТК 2-84-10 ЛФВД
Ефремов Александр Степанович 608 КРК 2-84-38 ООВТ
Желтякова Ирина Сергеевна 248 ЭТК 2-83-95 ЛМ
Жеребина Галина Сергеевна 248 ЭТК 2-84-32 ЛМ
Жохов Андрей Анатольевич 245 ЭТК 2-83-80 ЛКВР
Журавлев Андрей Сергеевич 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Жуков Алексей Алексеевич 119 КМП 2-83-41 ЛКТ
Жукова Татьяна Ивановна 222 ГЛК 2-53-08 Бухгалтерия
Завельская Лариса Никитична 133 ГЛК 2-84-47 ЛСИ
Зайцев Сергей Владимирович 202в, 214 КМП 2-83-28
2-82-88
ЛНЭП
Зверев Владимир Николаевич 103, 223 КМП 2-10-04 ЛЭК
Зверькова Ирина Ильинична 412 ГЛК 2-83-26 СЭСА
Зименкова Дарья Алексеевна 215 КОН 2-81-18 АУС
Зорина Леокадия Вениаминовна 335 ГЛК 2-83-86 СЭСА
Зоткина Татьяна Николаевна ЭТК 2-54-19 ОМТС
Зуев Вячеслав Викторович   2-22-81 ГАРАЖ
Ибрагимова Ирина Юрьевна 216 КОН 2-21-19 юрист
Иванова Татьяна Леонидовна 214 КОН 2-15-28
2-46-86
 АУС
Иванов Юрий Николаевич 120 КМП 2-83-24 ГАЗ. СЛУЖБА
Иванов Алексей Игоревич 214 ЭТК 2-82-16 ЛМЭТ
Ивлиева Ирина Геннадьевна 213 КОН 2-19-96 КАНЦЕЛЯРИЯ
Игнатов Павел Федорович 608 КРК 2-84-38 ООВТ
Ионов Андрей Михайлович 104 ГЛК
221 ГЛК
2-84-48
2-82-58
ЛСПП
Исаева Любовь Григорьевна 206, 207 КМП 2-83-48 ЛС
Кабанов Юрий Петрович 422 ГЛК 2-83-58 ЛРСК
Капустин Александр Альбертович 102 КМП 2-82-61
2-81-22
СНЛ
Карпов Игорь Анатольевич 613 КРК 2-84-55 ЛКВР
Карпов Михаил Иванович 215 ГЛК 2-20-61 ЛМ
Карпова Галина Николаевна 335 ГЛК 2-83-86 ЛСИ
Кведер Виталий Владимирович 117 ГЛК,118 ГЛК, 226 ГЛК 2-83-61
2-82-02
ЛСДС
Кедров Виктор Викторович 239 ЭТК 2-84-46 ЛСДС
Кийко Вячеслав Михайлович 226 ЭТК 2-83-67 ЛАС
Кирпичев Вадим Евгеньевич 117 КМП 2-44-16 ЛНЭП
Кирякин Илья Николаевич 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Киселев Александр Петрович 330 ГЛК 2-72-60 ЛСИ
Классен Евгений Николаевич 503 КРК 2-84-44 ЛПК
Классен Николай Владимирович 212 ЭТК 2-27-80
2-46-94
2-83-04
ЛОПДК
Кобелев Николай Павлович 224 ЭТК 2-83-96 ЛОПДК
Когтенкова Ольга Александровна 260 ЭТК 2-83-00 ЛПРМ
Козлов Владислав Евгеньевич 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Колесников Николай Николаевич 621 КРК 2-20-74 Дирекция
ЛФХОК
Колесникова Ольга Севостьяновна 19 ГЛК 2-82-15 ИПО
Колоколова Лидия Викторовна 108 КОН 2-84-61 Бухгалтерия
Колчин Андрей Александрович 528 АК 2-82-25 ЛАС
Колыванов Евгений Леонидович 424 ГЛК 2-83-96 ЛОПДК
Колышев Виктор Георгиевич 150 ЭТК 2-84-25 ЛМ
Комарова Юлия Владимировна 129 ГЛК 2-84-70
2-83-26
СЭСА
Комина Валентина Александровна 222 ГЛК 2-81-94 Бухгалтерия (р.о.)
Кондрашин Игорь Борисович 223 ГЛК 2-82-66 ЛСДС
Коржов Валерий Поликарпович 323 ГЛК 2-84-50 ЛМ
Коровкин Евгений Васильевич 423 ГЛК 2-84-07 ЛСДС
Крючков Сергей Трофимович 10 КОН 2-83-51 профком
Круц Леонид Семенович ЭТК 2-10-73 ОМТС
Круц Тамара Октябревна РСУ
253 ЭТК
2-27-36 РСУ
Ксёнз Андрей 316 ГЛК 2-82-19 ЛСПП
Кубай Юлия Федоровна 106 КОН 2-82-27 юрист
Кузьмин Андрей Анатольевич 319Б ГЛК 2-10-18 СГИЭ
Кузовников Михаил Александрович 217 ЭТК 2-46-88 ЛФВД
Кузнецов Валентин Николаевич 264 ЭТК
244 ЭТК
2-83-53 ОПиК
Кузьмин Алексей Васильевич 302 ГЛК
412 ГЛК
2-82-67 СЭСА
Кукушкин Игорь Владимирович 212 КМП 2-25-72 ЛНЭП
Кулаков Валерий Иванович 115 ЭТК
543 автоклавная
2-84-08
2-82-82
ЛФВД
Кулаков Андрей Борисович 613 КРК 2-84-55 ЛКВР
Кулаковский Владимир Дмитриевич 212 дирекция 2-26-91 ЛНЭП
Кулаковская Валентина Андреевна 205 КОН 2-84-21
2-82-60
ПФО
Кулик Леонид Викторович 212 КМП 2-44-18 ЛНЭП
Кулешов Николай Анатольевич 240 ЭТК
514 КРК
2-83-40
2-83-12
СГИЭ
Курицына Ирина Евгеньевна 214 ЭТК 2-82-16 ЛСДС
Курлов Владимир Николаевич 505 КРК 2-20-78 ЛПК
Курлова Татьяна Николаевна 615 КРК 2-84-46
2-84-15
ЛПК
Ларина Галина Анатольевна КОН 113 2-83-31 бухгалтерия
Лазарев Михаил Георгиевич 219 ГЛК 2-83-69
2-83-91
ЛСПП
Лазарева Наталья Филипповна 207 КОН 2-22-74 ОНТИ
Ларионов Андрей Владимирович 112, 116, 219 КМП 2-83-42
2-83-73

2-10-05
ЛНЭП
Лебедев Михаил Витальевич 301, 328 ГЛК 2-46-78
2-82-31
ЛНЭП
Лебедева Елена Владимировна 208 КРК 2-84-17 ЛКК
Левченко Александр Алексеевич 125 ГЛК
215 КОН
2-46-86 
2-82-45
ДИРЕКЦИЯ ЛКК
Левченко Ольга Ивановна КОН 2-84-56 БИБЛИОТЕКА
Лендяк Марина Витальевна 213 КОН 2-19-96 АУС
Лохов Александр Васильевич 109 ГЛК 2-84-45 ЛКК
Ломейко Виктор Васильевич 149 ЭТК 2-83-94 ЛМ
Лунев Вячеслав Сергеевич Тех. блок 2-84-63
2-20-25
СГИМЧ
Мазилкин Андрей Алексеевич 129 ГЛК 2-84-70 СЭСА
Майстрова Ольга Николаевна. 317 ГЛК 2-84-17 ЛКК
Максимов Андрей Анатольевич 314 ГЛК 2-83-78 ЛНЭП
Максимова Любовь Леонидовна 211 ЭТК 2-81-95
2-16-29
2-83-64
ОПиК
АУС
Макиевская Валентина Тимофеевна 410 ГЛК 2-83-34 ЛРСК
Малиновкин Иван Александрович 610 КРК 2-84-41 ООВТ
Масалов Владимир Михайлович 201 ЭТК 2-82-13 ЛКВР
Матвеев Данила Викторович 135 ГЛК
133 ГЛК
134 ГЛК
2-82-65
2-54-94
2-83-70
2-82-65
ЛСИ
Мацкив Алевтина Анатольевна 612 КРК 2-83-36 Фотолаборатория
Малгова Лидия Николаевна 120 ЭТК 2-83-49  
Малыгин Герантий Васильевич 111 ГЛК 2-84-26  
Межов-Деглин Леонид Павлович 126 ГЛК 2-46-95 ЛКК
Мелетов Константин Павлович 308 ГЛК 2-52-78 ЛСМС
Мельников Михаил Юрьевич. 119 КМП 2-83-41 ЛКТ
Мерзляков Геннадий Васильевич 127 КМП 2-84-35 ЛЭК
Миронов Б.А. 220а КМП 2-84-33 ЛНЭП
Милейко Сергей Тихонович 215 ГЛК 2-24-93
2-11-76
    ЛАС
Милорадов Алексей Львович   2-81-87 СГИМЧ
Мисочко Олег Викторович 425 ГЛК 2-83-05
2-83-15
ЛОПДК
Митирева Анна Германовна 217 ЭТК 2-46-88 ЛФВД
Митрофанова Вера Константиновна 131 ГЛК 2-83-32 дозиметрист
Михайлова Галина Максимовна 334 ГЛК 2-83-85 ЛСИ
Мицкевич Александр Яковлевич 228 ЭТК
520 АК
2-84-02
2-82-25
ЛАС
Мозжухин Николай Георгиевич 423 ГЛК 2-84-07 ЛСДС
Молотков Сергей Николаевич 312 ГЛК 2-82-55 ЛСПП
Муравьев Вячеслав Михайлович 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Мышляев Михаил Михайлович 256 ЭТК 2-82-34 ЛМ
Назин Сергей Сергеевич 313 ГЛК
311 ГЛК
2-82-55
2-82-37
ТО
Нефедов Юрий Александрович 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Новохатская Наталья Ивановна 212 ОРСК 2-83-97 ЛАС
Овчинникова Людмила Владимировна 109, 119 КМП 2-29-46 ЛКТ
Орлов Алексей Дмитриевич 222 ЭТК
4 КНГ
2-84-30
2-82-42
ЛОПДК
Орлов Валерий Иванович 218 ГЛК
226 ГЛК
2-83-79
2-83-61
 
Орлова Надежда Николаевна 133 ГЛК 2-84-47 ЛСИ
Паленова Анна Юрьевна 218 КОН 2-84-54 ОНТИ
Пальниченко Андрей Васильевич 106 ГЛК 2-82-49  
Парахонский Андрей Леонидович 328 ГЛК 2-83-31 ЛНЭП
Пархоменко Ольга Ефимовна 122 КМП 2-82-28 ЛС
Першина Елена Андреевна 133 ГЛК 2-84-47 ЛСИ
Перин Николай Евгеньевич 253а ЭТК 2-81-89 Охрана
Перина Вера Евгеньевна 213а ГЛК 2-82-38
2-83-71
Склад
Петухов Александр Михайлович 549 автоклав 2-83-10 ЛПК
Пиженин Дмитрий Геннадьевич 226 ЭТК 2-83-672-52-84 ЛАС
Поварова Любовь Ивановна 211 КОН 2-19-82
2-23-44
2-81-60 ФАКС
АУС
Покидов Антон Павлович 133 ГЛК 2-82-64 ЛСИ
Полианчик Валентина Владимировна 28 КОН 2-83-30 АУС
Попкова Надежда Борисовна 46 КОН 2-83-19 ОГМ
Попков Николай Федорович 509 КРК
125 ЭТК
2-83-46
2-83-71
Вентиляция
Постнова Евгения Юрьевна 133 ГЛК
134 ГЛК
2-84-47
2-83-70
 
Прокопенко Нелли Анатольевна 608 КРК 2-84-38 ЛАС
Прокопюк Николай Федорович 330 ГЛК 2-84-67 ЛСИ
Прокофьев Сергей Ильич 259 ОТК 2-84-06 ЛПРМ
Прокудина Мария Геннадиевна 109, 119 КМП 2-83-41 ЛКТ
Протасова Светлана Георгиевна 220 ГЛК 2-81-59 ЛМЭТ
Прохоров Дмитрий Владимирович 248 ЭТК 2-84-32 ЛМ
Пудов Вячеслав Дмитриевич Компресс. КМП 2-83-11  
Пустовит Нина Николаевна 113 КОН 2-83-31 бухгалтерия
Редькин Борис Сергеевич 512 КРК 2-84-43 ЛФХОК
Ремизов Игорь Андреевич 125 ГЛК 2-82-45 ЛКК
Романов Юрий Михайлович КОН 2-19-84  
Россоленко Анна Николаевна 104 КМП
219б КМП
2-52-74 ЛС
Россоленко Сергей Николаевич 504 КРК 2-82-10 ЛПК
Рыбченко Оксана Геннадьевна 335 ГЛК 2-83-86 ЛСИ
Рыжкин Иван Александрович 315 ГЛК 2-82-56 ТО
Рыжкин Михаил Иванович 316 ГЛК 2-82-19 ЛСПП
Рыжков Сергей Вадимович 608 КРК 2-19-71 ООВТ
Рысакова Ольга Анатольевна   2-44-26 ОК
Рязанкин Геннадий Александрович 334 ГЛК 2-83-85 ЛСИ
Рязанов Валерий Владимирович 208 КМП 2-25-74 ЛС
Сац Нина Ивановна 123а ЭТК 2-84-11 ЛФВД
Сашенков Юрий Сергеевич 205 КМП 2-83-93 ЛС
Седых Вера Дмитриевна 229 ГЛК 2-83-62 ЛСИ
Семенов Валерий Николаевич 250 ЭТК 2-83-95 ЛМ
Симонов Сергей Владимирович 335 ГЛК 2-83-86 СЭСА
Синицын Виталий Витальевич 215 ЭТК 2-40-28 ЛФВД
Скрябина Ольга Викторовна 219, 204 КМП 2-81-98 ЛС
Смирнова Ирина Алексеевна 406 ГЛК 2-82-73 ЛСИ
Снегирев Александр Алексеевич 254 ЭТК 2-84-27  
Соколова Анна Юрьевна 602 КРК 2-16-01 ОПиК
Соколова Вера Михайловна ЭТК 2-10-73
2-44-79
ОМТС
Соловьев Виктор Васильевич 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Соловьева Елена Анатольевна 217 ГЛК 2-83-50 ЛСДС
Степаков Николай Сергеевич 203 КМП 2-82-06 ЛС
Столяров Василий Сергеевич 207 КМП
203, 204 КМП
2-83-99 СНЛ
Страумал Борис Борисович 260 ЭТК 2-83-00 ЛПРМ
Строганова Татьяна Сергеевна 248 ЭТК 2-83-95 ЛМ
Стрюков Дмитрий Олегович. 120б ЭТК 2-84-03 ЛПК
Стыркас Аркадий Дмитриевич  605 КРК 2-82-14 ЛФХОК
Суворов Эрнест Витальевич 403 ГЛК 2-84-03 ЛСИ
Сурсаева Вера Григорьевна 260 ЭТК 2-82-00 ЛПРМ
Сурмин Николай Васильевич КНГ 2-24-85 ЛОПДК
Сухинина Надежда Сергеевна 201 ЭТК 2-20-60 ЛКВР
Таранец Людмила Германовна 415 ГЛК 2-83-92 ЛХОТСО
Тартаковский Илья Иосифович 314 ГЛК
319 ГЛК
2-82-87
2-83-78
ЛНЭП
Терещенко Алексей Николаевич 317 ГЛК 2-82-01 ЛСДС
Тимонина Анна Владимировна 511 КРК 2-82-54
2-44-26
ЛФХОК
ОК
Тимофеев Владислав Борисович 234 ГЛК 2-29-14 ЛНЭП
Титов Сергей Владимирович 148 ЭТК 2-82-79 ЛМ
Тихомиров Олег Александрович 405 ГЛК 2-82-90 ЛРСК
Тихонов Евгений Сергеевич 105 КМП 2-83-35 ЛЭК
Тратас Татьяна Георгиевна 219 КОН 2-84-37 ЛЭК
Трунин Михаил Рюрикович 108, 118, 219, 225 КМП 2-82-86
2-82-26

2-83-35
ЛЭК
Трунина Надежда Михайловна 205 КОН 2-82-60 ПФО
Тулина Наталья Алексеевна 205 КМП 2-83-93 ЛС
Туранов Александр Николаевич 212а ГЛК 2-82-07 ЛСДС
Туранова Ольга Викторовна 223а ЭТК 2-20-60
2-84-34
ООТ
Тыщенко Екатерина Егоровна 112 КОН 2-83-77 бухгалтерия
Успенская Людмила Сергеевна 407 ГЛК 2-81-93 ЛКК
Федотов Владимир Константинович 121 ЭТК 2-84-10 ЛФВД
Федотов Юрий Сергеевич 103 ЭТК
217 ГЛК
2-85-82
2-83-50
ЛСДС
Филатов Евгений Васильевич 314 ГЛК 2-83-78 ЛНЭП
Филатов Cергей Васильевич 124 ГЛК 2-83-17 ЛКК
Фокеева Любовь Ивановна 616, 617 КРК 2-84-59
2-84-53
ЛФХОК
Фортунатов Антон Александрович 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Соловьева Елена Анатольевна 322 ГЛК 2-83-82 ЛСДС
Фурсова Татьяна Николаевна 418 ГЛК 2-82-64 ЛОПДК
Хамидов Александр Михайлович 229 ЭТК 2-84-28 ЛФХОК
Ханнанов Максим Наилевич 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Хасанов Салават Салимьянович 302 ГЛК 2-82-67 СЭСА
Хомякова Ольга Леонидовна 205 КОН 2-82-60 ПФО
Хорошева Мария Анатольевна 118 ГЛК
226 ГЛК
117 ГЛК
2-82-022-83-61 ЛСДС
Храпай Вадим Сергеевич 105 КМП 2-83-35 ЛЭК
Цыганок Валентина Петровна   2-21-49 АХО
Чадина Ольга Евгеньевна 222 ГЛК 2-53-08 бухгалтерия
Чайка Александр Николаевич 219, 324 ГЛК 2-82-71
2-83-69
ЛСПП
Чашечкин Игорь Дмитриевич 411 ГЛК 2-83-90 СГИЭ
Чашечкина Жанетта Юрьевна 19 5эт. ГЛК 2-82-15 ИПО
Чекмазов Сергей Васильевич 120 ГЛК 2-83-45 ЛСПП
Черненко Александр Васильевич 202 КМП 2-82-88 ЛНЭП
Черных Александр Иванович 123 ЭТК 2-82-41 ЛФВД
Черняк Владимир Максимович 219 ГЛК 2-83-69 ЛСПП
Шалынин Александр Иванович 114 КОН
117, 118 ГЛК
2-19-84
2-82-02
2-83-01
ДИРЕКЦИЯ ЛСДС
Шапран Виталий Сергеевич 212 КМП 2-44-31 ЛНЭП
Шахлевич Ольга Феликсовна 335 ГЛК 2-83-76 СЭСА
Шашкин Александр Александрович 109, 119 КМП 2-29-46 ЛКТ
Шашков Иван Владимирович 422 ГЛК 2-83-58 ЛРСК
Шевага Сергей Степанович 430 ГЛК 2-84-01 ЛОПДК
Шевченко Светлана Антоновна 411 ГЛК 2-83-90 ЛСДС
Шевчун Артем Федорович 108 КМП 2-82-86 ЛЭК
Шеметова Галина Александровна 331 ГЛК 2-82-47 ЛСИ
Шибаева Римма Павловна 414 ГЛК 2-84-64 СЭСА
Шикин Валерий Борисович 312 ГЛК
404 ГЛК
2-83-22
2-84-62
ТО
Шикунова Ирина Алексеевна 512а КРК   ЛПК
Шикунов Сергей Леонидович 120Б ЭТК 2-84-03 ЛПК
Шилков Владимир Фёдорович 127 ЭТК 2-84-16 ЛАС
Шилов Владимир Николаевич 225 ЭТК 2-82-35 ЛС
Шипилевский Борис Михайлович 250 ЭТК 2-83-95 ЛМ
Шмурак Семен Залманович 321 ГЛК 2-22-06 ЛСИ
Шмытько Иван Михайлович 303 ГЛК 2-84-49 ЛСИ
Шовкун Дмитрий Владимирович 224 КМП 2-83-35 ЛЭК
Шовкун Алексей Дмитриевич 614 КРК 2-83-35 ЛЭК
Шолин Илья Александрович 119 ЭТК 
121 ЭТК
2-40-26 ЛФВД
Шу Эгиль Дмитриевич 231а ГЛК 2-83-37 ЛСДС
Шуравин Никита Сергеевич 329 ГЛК 2-83-83 ЛСДС
Щур Людмила Владимировна 226 ГЛК 2-82-29 АУС
Эдельштейн Виктор Меерович 325 ГЛК 2-82-69 ТО
Юсков Михаил Борисович 260 ЭТК 2-83-00 ЛПРМ
Юскова Татьяна Валентиновна КРК 2-84-38 ООВТ
Юрченко Вера Ивановна 205 КОН 2-40-19 ПФО
Яцковская Галина Михайловна   2-52-61 МЕДПУНКТ
Архив   2-82-36  
Библиотека   2-84-56  
Бухгалтерия   2-40-65
2-83-31
 
Вахта ГЛК   2-52-18  
Вахта КМП   2-56-19  
Вахта КПП   2-26-53  
Вахта ЭТК   2-53-00  
Вентиляция   2-83-71  
Дежурный сантехник   2-53-66  
Дежурный электрик   2-22-47  
Канцелярия   2-19-96  
Насосная станция   2-25-82  
Медпункт   2-52-61  
Отдел кадров   2-44-26  
Отдел снабжения   2-10-73  
Плановый отдел   2-40-19
2-82-60
 
Контакты

Контакты

Телефон:
8(496) 52 219-82
+7 906 095 4402

Факс:
+7(496) 522 8160
8(496) 522 8160

Почтовый адрес:
ИФТТ РАН, Черноголовка, Московская обл., ул.Академика Осипьяна д.2, 142432, Россия

E-mail:
Вебмастер
Ученый секретарь

WWW:
www.issp.ac.ru